Classifica Serie A3 Gir. Bianco 2020-21

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGPVPPSVSPQSPFPSQP
1Sol Lucernari Montecchio Maggiore105321291.33334964781.0377
2HRK Motta di Livenza6220616.00001721361.2647
3Biscottificio Marini Delta Po Porto Viro3110313.000098821.1951
4Tinet Prata di Pordenone3110313.0000101871.1609
5Sa.Ma. Portomaggiore3110313.000092871.0575
6Vigilar Fano3110300.000075531.4151
7Gamma Chimica Brugherio2211350.60001711920.8906
8Med Store Macerata0101130.333387920.9457
9Mosca Bruno Bolzano0202260.33331792040.8775
10UniTrento0101130.333385980.8673
11ViViBanca Torino0202260.33331681940.8660
12Volley Team San Donà di Piave0101030.000054750.7200