Classifica Serie B Gir. C 2019-20

PosticipatoSquadraP.tiPGPVPPSVSPQSPFPSQP
1SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI248802446.00006815781.1782
2SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1886221111.90917096571.0791
3DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL1786220111.81827106111.1620
4VOLLEY TREVISO1685318999.00006275571.1257
5OLIMPIA ZANE’VI1585317101.70006345651.1221
6BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1485319151.26677577251.0441
7EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD1485316131.23086396400.9984
8PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE1384418151.20007157250.9862
9KIOENE PADOVA1084414170.82356697110.9409
10VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA783512200.60006877160.9595
11METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN78268190.42115916500.9092
12LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN78268200.40005526730.8202
13T.M.B.MONSELICE PD58178220.36366246940.8991
14RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD18087240.29176417340.8733