Classifica Serie B Gir. C 2019-20

PosticipatoTeamP.tiPGPVPPSVSPQSPFPSQP
1SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI43151414485.5000125210521.1901
2VOLLEY TREVISO3715123391299.0000121410281.1809
3SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD321511436191.8947126111411.1052
4OLIMPIA ZANE’VI291510532201.6000122011191.0903
5KIOENE PADOVA281511435251.4000132812701.0457
6BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD28159635261.3462136312971.0509
7DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL25159633261.2692134612711.0590
8T.M.B.MONSELICE PD20156923310.7419115912230.9477
9EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD17156921320.6563113812250.9290
10PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE171551027350.7714131413810.9515
11VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA141551022350.6286125912930.9737
12LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN111531214390.3590100112490.8014
13METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN101531215390.3846115612790.9038
14RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD41511415440.3409122214050.8698