Classifica Serie B Gir. C 2019-20

PosticipatoSquadraP.tiPGPVPPSVSPQSPFPSQP
1SOL LUCERNARI MONTEC.VI36121203657.200010058211.2241
2VOLLEY TREVISO281293301199.00009678501.1376
3OLIMPIA ZANE’VI27129329122.41679928691.1415
4DA ROLD LOGISTICS BL23128428181.555610709801.0918
5BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD23128428191.4737105810041.0538
6SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD23128427191.421110319571.0773
7KIOENE PADOVA21128426211.2381103610031.0329
8EAGLES VERGATI MESTR.PD14125717250.68009019630.9356
9PORTOMOTORI P.GRUARO VE14124821270.7778101310760.9414
10LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN11123914300.466784010240.8203
11VENPACIB VALSUG.PADOVA10114716260.61549069430.9608
12METALLSIDER ARGENTAR.TN10123914300.466794810290.9213
13T.M.B.MONSELICE PD8112911280.39297968990.8854
14RAVAGRICOLA ADUNA V.PD11201210360.277895210970.8678